Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 16:45
Bew 13/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 5
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z558
Codex Quinn
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Cayado
Wagner Emilia
(GER)
Nürnberg
Fehler
7.80
Zeit
72.42
2
4X64
Queensland 14
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Schlager-Haslauer Magdalena
(S)
URG Jansengut-Elsbethen
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
71.35
3
Z011
Cornet's Chadette
/0///
Goldmann Christina
(GER)
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
79.52
4
Z270
Castellionis Starlight
Deutsches Reitp/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Heim Magdalena
(GER)
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
70.96
5
Z023
Siggie
/0///
Ziak Marie-Christin
(GER)
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
73.44
6
Z335
Tempeltänzer v.d.R
/0///
Koller Tamara
(GER)
Tengling
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
68.85
7
4B61
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Brunner Katrin
(GER)
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
75.41
8
4V13
Cupari
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cassus
Staber Anna
(K)
Reitverein Schloss Porcia
Fehler
6.90
Zeit
76.51
9
Z563
Campino de Luxe 4
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Class de Luxe
Wechselberger Melanie
(GER)
Bad Feilnbach
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
80.87
10
1685
Cascada M
Westfale/2013/S/Fuchs/Camax L
Tschanett Clara
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
73.86
11
Z727
Gladestone
////
Wagner Laura
(GER)
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
81.61
12
Z272
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Heim Magdalena
(GER)
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
70.48
13
Z541
Grace 412
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Graf Top
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER)
Nienburg
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
72.79
14
Z711
Calero F
////
Schmall Alexander
(GER)
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
70.28
15
1M81
Obora's Primavera
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Jerome-E
Koisser Leonie
(S)
URC Ausbildungszentrum Salzburg-Nord
Fehler
5.20
Zeit
70.14
--
A311
Chabanga
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Bergner Caya Loreen
(St)
Reitsportarena Schladming
ohne Wertung
--
1U50
Cilimanscharo
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Schimmel/Clinton II
Rettenhaber Lorena
(V)
SV Ebnit
Ausschluss