Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 15:15
Bew 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z212
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.46
1
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.30
1
Z550
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.20
1
Z485
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.34
1
Z302
Foggy Bay
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.09
1
Y001
Perle
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.41
1
Z690
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.90
1
Z705
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.27
1
Z722
Caramella
/2015///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.20
1
Z077
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.78
1
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.46
1
Z582
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.51
1
A194
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.79
1
Z591
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.23
1
3B96
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.97
1
Z672
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.75
1
Z216
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.41
1
1F85
Lor JDV
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Corporal VDL
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.10
1
Z032
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.20
1
Z300
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.32
1
Z459
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER)
Essingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.20
1
Z509
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER)
Nußdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.57
1
3744
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.40
1
Z339
Golden Flair 7
Niederländische/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Glenfiddich VDL
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.94
1
Z315
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.81
1
Y002
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.73
1
Z706
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.50
1
A162
Lassandra
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.18
1
Y005
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.20
30
Z417
Jubilee 8
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.73
30
Z170
Classic Dakota
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Casallco
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.13
30
Z721
San Valentino
/2016///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.20
30
Z120
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.46
30
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.23
30
Z644
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.24
30
Z325
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
81.93
30
Z562
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.78
30
Z346
Cornet's Big Ben
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Kressierer Claudia
(GER)
Biberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.02
30
Z171
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.25
30
Z691
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.00
41
Z203
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.60
41
Z074
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
89.12
41
Z115
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.88
--
Z255
Quinta Dos Vales
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Quvee Prestige
Hagn Andrea
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Verzichtet