Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.09.2021
ca. 16:00
cmp 12/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z129
GER
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Baierl Eva-Maria
(GER) Untergriesbach
#2
Z799
GER
Justice Paradise
////
Scheuerecker Sumile
(GER) Bad Endorf
#3
1187
GER
Balou Lou
Sachse/2006/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Gahlert Matilda
(GER) 
#4
Z571
GER
Valentina 100
Westfälisches R/2011/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Schubert Lara-Marie
(GER) Marklkofen
#5
Z663
GER
Mentos 22
Deutsches Reitp/2007/W/Rappe/Mon Beck
Winterstetter Laura
(GER) Kröning-Jesendorf
#6
Z482
GER
Calico Jack
////
Popp Christina
(GER) Regensburg
#7
Z402
GER
Lalique Croft
Tschechisches W/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Beethowen
Manghofer Marie
(GER) 
#8
Z768
GER
Little Mila
////
Putz Christin
(GER) 
#9
2H14
O
Lucelein
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Luxius
Stöttner Johanna Marie
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#10
1T46
O
Cascario S
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Casco
Flachner Jana
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#11
2585
O
Caraluna 4
Ung. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/4856 Milestone
Buchmayr Carolina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#12
Z058
GER
Never give up
/0///
Anwander Lisa
(GER) 
#13
4V96
O
Stakkalida
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pargfrieder Hannah Maria
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#14
2B83
S
Aragon Adagio
Holsteiner/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Adagio de Talm
Stadler Ramona
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z054
GER
Balinka B`lou
/0///
Pritsch Magdalena
(GER) 
#16
Z530
GER
Beeke 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Cancara
Schäfer Julia
(GER) 
#17
Z440
GER
Bijou du Rouet 2
Westfälisches R/2006/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Niebrügge Emma
(GER) 
#18
4T24
O
Bond 17
Baden-Württemb./2009/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Kugler Maren
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#19
Z803
GER
Celeste 51
////
Beiswinger Tamara
(GER) 
#20
Z593
GER
Charissma S
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
#21
Z763
GER
Charly Sheen
////
Streicher Irene
(GER) 
#22
3A64
S
Charlie Sheen BS
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Clearline Z
Weixelbraun Raphaela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
A311
St
Chabanga
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Bergner Caya Loreen
(St) Reitsportarena Schladming
#24
Z759
GER
Chelsey
////
Rößler Verena
(GER) 
#25
4L91
O
Geiyerwally R
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Pöchtrager Simone
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
#26
1S90
O
Lacaruna 4
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Greifeneder Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#27
Z263
GER
Chanell 136
Oldenburger Spr/2008/S/Schimmel/Carouge
Glatz Romy
(GER) Bad Wörishofen
#28
Z764
GER
Diba Sie
////
Winkler Vanessa
(GER) 
#29
Z605
GER
Pitout 3
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Braun/Pilothago
Stecher Susanna
(GER) Landau
#30
4C10
S
Goldfever 2
Trakehner/2009/W/Brauner/Biotop
Strauß Nina
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#31
Z570
GER
Carpe Diem 75
Württemberger/2010/W/Braun/Ciacomo
Schubert Lara-Marie
(GER) Marklkofen
#32
Z128
GER
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Baierl Eva-Maria
(GER) Untergriesbach
#33
1196
GER
Chuk Chiron
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Crawford
Gahlert Matilda
(GER) 
#34
Z535
GER
Lordanos Little Son
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Braun/Lordanos
Scheuerecker Sumile
(GER) Bad Endorf
#35
Z787
GER
Madjio T
////
Kraus Lena Marie
(GER) 
#36
Z290
GER
Castellionis Starlight
Deutsches Reitp/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Heim Magdalena
(GER)