Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2021
ca. 12:20
cmp 33/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Bitte alle Pferdepässe abgeben !!!
start list
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z824
POR
Nirvana van de Spruytakker
////
Simonoes Duarte Joao Alexandre
(POR) 
#2
Z831
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#3
2P87
O
Conmint
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Connor
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#4
1224
O
Caracolito Z
Zangersheide/2010/W/Brauner/Clintissimo Z
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#5
3B01
O
Cadence 3
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Cardento
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#6
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#7
Z251
GER
Lifestyle 2
/0///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#8
Z866
GER
Glonney George
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
#9
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#10
1648
S
C'est La vie Charlie
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Hartl Raphael
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#11
Z294
SUI
Dancing Queen
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#12
Z052
GER
Grand Coeur 42
/0///
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
#13
Z718
GER
Hazelle
////
Glatz Carina
(GER) 
#14
Z468
GER
Idifix
Niederländische/2013/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Paule Alex
(GER) Wallhausen
#15
Z801
GER
Carrico`s
////
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
#16
4K24
O
Lantana 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Landstreicher
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#17
Z080
GER
Leonardo
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) 
#18
1918
O
Cordessa's Reve
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Cordess
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#19
2U04
O
Escada 16
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Campbell VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#20
Z860
GER
Atlantic 38
////
Christoph Stefanie
(GER) 
#21
Z625
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#22
Z690
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#23
1D04
S
Pino 162
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z264
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
#25
AM00
S
Whitney F
Österr. WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Cola Zero
Forthuber Verena
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
Z766
GER
Activ Componens Captain Jack
////
Speck Christian
(GER) 
#27
Z731
GER
Alexa
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#28
Z351
GER
Argentinus' Son
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Braun/Argentinus
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) Straubing
#29
Z838
GER
Arrivederci
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) URC Stall Christoph E.
#30
Z102
GER
Quidditch 41
/0///
Graul Wiebke
(GER) 
#31
3D55
S
Asasisa
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/August der Dritte
Jilge Regina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#32
Z777
CZE
Augustinns
////
Smejkalova Zuzana
(CZE) 
#33
Z061
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#34
Z489
GER
Cascaro
/0///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#35
Z492
GER
A Real Doki
/0///
Hanft Kerstin
(GER) 
#36
2A50
O
Celeste 52
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Centurion
Raup Marie Luisa
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#37
Z525
GER
Chicago NH
Württemberger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Rieger Veronika
(GER) 
#38
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#39
4U17
O
Choccino FS
Westfale/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Simmerer Victor
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
#40
Z712
SUI
Appy 3
////
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#41
Z031
GER
Crunchip K
/0///
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#42
Z442
GER
Just Johnny
Tschechisches W/2007/H/Fuchs/Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed)
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
#43
Z104
SUI
Diandra B
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#44
Z466
GER
Glendine Domino
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#45
Z140
GER
Concoubine 3
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cool Man K
Biederer Roland
(GER) Grasbrunn
#46
Z796
GER
Con Medi
////
Osvoldova Monika
(GER) 
#47
3S29
O
Cid 54
Baden-Württemb./2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#48
Z832
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#49
1F86
O
Calvado H
Slovak. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Calvados / Ex Sable Rose
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#50
2P86
O
Baloub
Holsteiner/2013/W/Fuchs/Balubet D.Ro
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#51
1T62
O
Vino Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Viper Van Huize Ruisdael
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#52
2G05
O
Skyline 88
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#53
Z248
GER
Campino 508
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#54
Z448
GER
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#55
Z745
RUS
Crazy Princess 3
////
Kirnaskaya Anastasia
(RUS) 
#56
Z867
GER
Captain Morgen
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)