Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.09.2021
ca. 15:30
cmp 54/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z853
GER
Chi Chi
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#2
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z447
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#4
4T27
O
Qualite de Revel
Holsteiner/2010/S/Fuchs/Quidamderevel
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#5
Z575
GER
Chablis
/0///
Schwab Rainer
(GER) 
#6
Z586
SUI
Casanova
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
#7
Z546
GER
Caipirinha 97
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#8
Z292
SUI
C'est La Vie
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Cordess 2
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#9
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#10
Z210
GER
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
#11
Z032
GER
Commander 34
/0///
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
#12
Z366
GER
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
#13
Z827
POR
Flower du west
////
Simonoes Duarte Joao Alexandre
(POR) 
#14
Z274
GER
Heart Stork
Tschechisches W/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Heartbreak ZH
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
#15
Z242
GER
Hummer
/2012///
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) 
#16
5674
O
Jenson
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Denzel V'T Meulenhof
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#17
Z708
CZE
Kyren
/2014///
Tomaidesova Sandra
(CZE) 
#18
Z623
SUI
Labrax S
/2009///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
#19
Z722
GER
Pan Tau 117
/2012///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#20
Z751
GER
Ma Bell F
////
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) 
#21
Z706
CZE
New York
/2013///
Stovickova Miroslava
(CZE) 
#22
Z701
CZE
Picobella
/0///
Fenclová Vladislava
(CZE) 
#23
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z709
GER
Stella 852
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
#25
Z347
GER
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#26
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#27
Z823
POR
Zef
/2012///
Karle Costa Riccardo
(POR) 
#28
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#29
Z731
GER
Alexa
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#30
0587
S
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#31
Z449
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#32
4211
O
Chicca Blue 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#33
Z576
GER
Dum Drum
/0///
Schwab Rainer
(GER) 
#34
Z587
SUI
Cornetta
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
#35
Z551
GER
Toulanda degli Assi
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#36
Z297
SUI
Qerido
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)