Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.09.2021
ca. 13:00
cmp 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z464
GER
Harmonie BS
/2015///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#2
Z245
GER
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#3
Z811
GER
Eiskönigin 3
/2015///
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
#4
Z332
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W//Clooney
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#5
Z252
GER
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#6
Z215
GER
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
#7
Z487
GER
Catana SR
/2015///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#8
2S95
O
Do It Like Dorint
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Brauner/Acolydor
Fischleder Angel
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
#9
Z053
GER
Diaconda
/2015///
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
#10
Z432
GER
Quickl One
/2015///
Nagel Marco
(GER) 
#11
Z802
GER
Vivaro PS
/2016///
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
#12
Z688
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#13
5699
O
Havanna 20
Holsteiner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintero
Radler Stefanie
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#15
Z472
GER
Jubilee 8
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
#16
Z549
GER
Chappeau TL
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#17
Z699
CZE
Kasper
/2015///
Fenclová Vladislava
(CZE) 
#18
AP69
BUL
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimetrofa Michell
(BUL) 
#19
Z256
GER
Pulp Fiction 4
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Power Blue van't Breezerhof Z
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#20
Z459
GER
Campari Soda 4
/2015///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#21
Z756
GER
Showqueen B
/2015///
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) 
#22
Z438
GER
SMA Casalligo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Casallco
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
#23
Z521
GER
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
#24
Z268
GER
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
#25
Z330
GER
Charles 106
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Fuchs/Clarimo
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#26
Z209
GER
Cliff 88
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Braun/Clooney
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
#27
Z422
GER
Comme Ci
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Comme il faut
Moeller Frank
(GER) Wörth
#28
AP89
S
Cranberry 2
Österr. WB/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#29
Z792
GER
Creston
/2016///
Missl Jana
(GER) 
#30
Z738
GER
Keltic Catman
/2015///
Dietsch Nicolina
(GER) 
#31
Z810
GER
Parel Blue
/2016///
Schyska Theresa
(GER) 
#32
Z238
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
#33
Z346
GER
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#34
Z749
GER
It's Me
/2016///
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
#35
Z491
GER
Great son TN Z
/2015///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#36
Z460
GER
High Fly 16
/2015///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
#37
2X10
O
Stakkato's Infinity
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato Gold
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#38
Z329
GER
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)