Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
ca. 14:50
cmp 8/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
MIT Geldpreis
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z492
GER
Legacy 13
////
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#2
Z467
GER
Capicchioni
/2014///
Allgäuer Remo
(GER) 
#3
Z517
GER
Black Point 14
/2015///
Baur Pia - Luise
(GER) 
#4
Z189
GER
High Fly TJ
Holsteiner/2015/S/Braun/Comme il faut
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
#5
AX90
GER
Wüstenblume
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#6
Z136
GER
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quintero
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#7
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#8
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#9
Z258
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Balthasar
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#10
2B82
O
Hedwig 12
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#11
Z031
GER
Nevado 53
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER) 
#12
Z493
GER
EIC Ambiance du Seigner
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#13
Z501
GER
Clarado
/2015///
Kautschor Simon
(GER) 
#14
Z023
GER
Odille VLS
/0///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
#15
Z158
SUI
Qerido
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#16
Z477
GER
Quick Tender
////
Braig Marcel
(GER) 
#17
Z526
POL
Quincy
/2016///
Cebulak Agnieszka
(POL) 
#18
Z042
SUI
Arabeska ASM
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#19
Z262
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#20
Z016
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#21
Z199
GER
Chassidy
Württemberger/2009/S/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#22
Z532
GER
Caya 39
////
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#23
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#24
Z104
GER
Daretino B
Holsteiner/2010/W/Braun/Diarado
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) 
#25
Z524
GER
FBW Cesanto L
////
Lehmann Marc
(GER) 
#27
1G77
GER
Nayomie
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Naldo
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#28
Z482
GER
Uno
/2011///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#29
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#30
Z453
GER
Lord Risiko
/0///
Brühl Christian
(GER) 
#31
Z388
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
#32
Z390
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#33
1213
GER
Cat Ballou 23
Westfale/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#34
Z138
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#35
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#36
Z117
GER
Clarimarie
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#37
Z515
GER
Chuck
////
Baur Pia - Luise
(GER) 
#38
Z128
GER
Compadre 7
Westfälisches R/2011/W/Braun/Colestus
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
#39
Z530
GER
Don Darco 3
////
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#40
Z465
GER
Corlouville PS
/2014///
Allgäuer Remo
(GER)