Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.04.2015
08:00
cmp 3/0
Indoor
Stadl-Paura
CDI3* CDIY CDIJ CDIP
FEI Young Rider Team Competition
start list
H: Ayers Jayne (USA) C: Holler Peter (GER) B: Mandl Victoire (AUT)
08:00
0066
DEN
Uno IV
KWPN/2001/Gelding/Bay/Olivi (x) Nooitgedacht
Jensen Michala Mejlgaard
(DEN) Owner: Brynildsen Family
08:08
0052
BLR
Goldfire
/2007/Stallion/Chestnut/FEBO (x) KHOROG
Dudkova Anastasiya
(BLR) Owner: Republic Olympic Equestrian & breeding center
08:16
0111
POL
Rejs
PZHK/2005/Gelding/dark bay/Dastin (xx) (x) Butanol (sl)
Gwiazda Katarzyna
(POL) Owner: Monika Gwiazda
08:24
0056
BLR
Banavur
/2007/Gelding/Bay/BABBIT (x) VOZGON
Paulenka Varvara
(BLR) Owner: PAULENKA Natallia
08:32
0103
ITA
Remidemi
BAVAR/1998/Gelding/dark chestnut/Rabano (x) Pik Labronics
Schumann Xenia Herta
(ITA) Owner: Xenia Herta Schumann
08:40
0115
RUS
Kabriolet
/2002/Gelding/Black/Broksai (x)
Ershova Ksenia
(RUS) Owner: Mrs. Komina Marina
08:48
0031
AUT
Porsche's Eloy
HANN/2004/Stallion/Chestnut/Earl (x) Wendenburg
Porsche Diana
(AUT) Owner: Diana Porsche
08:56
0068
DEN
Brizard
DWB/2005/Gelding/Chestnut/BLUE HORS ROMANOV (x) DUNHILL H
Olesen Marie Skov
(DEN) Owner: SKOV OLESEN FAMILY
09:04
0055
BLR
Libervil
/2007/Gelding/Chestnut/VOPROS (x) DRAGUN
Markina Valeryia
(BLR) Owner: Republican Olympic Equestrian & breeding center
09:12
0075
FIN
Stepdancer
HANN/2004/Gelding/dark bay/Sandro Hit (x) De Niro
von Staff-Reitzenstein Julius
(FIN) Owner: Staff-Reitzenstein. Anna von
09:20
0102
HUN
Ballentino
/2000/Gelding/Bay/Wetano (x) Solid
Gémes Barnabás
(HUN) Owner: Gémes Barnabás
09:58
0128
BLR
Galifaks
TRAK/2008/G/Black/FEBO (x) KAPRAL
Dudkova Anastasiya
(BLR) Owner: Republic Olympic Equestrian an
10:06
0072
DEN
Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti
DWB/2001/Mare/Chestnut/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO (x) WORLD CUP I
Warncke Mille Larsen
(DEN) Owner: KASPRZAK FAMILY
10:14
0085
GER
Campino 288
WESTF/2002/Gelding/dark bay/Casparino (x) Feldherr
Gundlage Lena
(GER) Owner: Gundlage. Lena & Stephanie
10:22
0057
CZE
Lindgren 2
OLDBG/1999/Stallion/Bay/Levantos I (x) Carprilli
Haskova Pavla
(CZE) Owner: Pavla Haskova
10:30
0061
DEN
Donna Silver
DWB/2001/Mare/Grey/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO (x) WILLEMOES
Henriksen Rose Marie
(DEN) Owner: HP HORSES V/STUTTERI TVEDEGAARD
10:38
0009
AUT
Donna Rubina
OLDBG/2003/Mare/Brown/Rubin-Royal (x) Wachtelkönig
Djaber Ansari Alina Larissa
(AUT) Owner: Mag. Andrea Djaber Ansari
10:46
0041
AUT
Valenta's Fantast
OLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut/Faustinus (x) Landor S
Valenta Oliver
(AUT) Owner: Mag. Harald Valenta
10:54
0095
GER
Don Dayly
OLDBG/2002/Gelding/Black/Depardieu (x) Don Primero
Thüning Joline
(GER) Owner: Michalke. Susanne
11:02
0053
BLR
Oblepiha
/2001/Mare/Bay/HIRAMAS (x) HAVBEK
Kastsiuchenka Nastassia
(BLR) Owner: Republic Olympic Equestrian and Breeding Center
11:10
0032
AUT
Porsche's Florencia
SA/2004/Mare/Chestnut/Fürst Heinrich (x) Ferman
Porsche Diana
(AUT) Owner: Diana Porsche
11:18
0126
SWE
Connery
DWB/2001/Stallion/Bay/COME BACK II (x) PORT ROYAL XX
Tovek Isabella
(SWE) Owner: Susanne Tovek