Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
29.03.2015
ca. 09:15
Bew 31/0
RANSHOFEN. OÖ
CSN-C CSNP-C CDN-C
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A 5-6 j. Pferde 105 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Riedler Helmut
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z369
Fred Feuerstein
/2009///
Stroman Amke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.72
2
Z335
Samba de Lamaniffica
/2010///
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Denmark
Fehler
7.80
Zeit
71.49
3
Z374
Valento Le Grand
/2009///
Stroman Amke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
72.21
4
Z376
Chocolino
/2009///
Mainier Valentin
(FRA)
FRA
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
70.84
5
Z005
Quirina
/2009/S//
Altmannshofer Eva
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
68.63
6
Z334
Captain Superstar
/2009///
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Denmark
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
70.61
7
Z228
Grando 246
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Fuchs/Grasco
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Dingolfing
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
69.71
7
Z389
Portos
/2009///
Steiner Franz jun
(GER)
Deutschlnad
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
66.49
9
AP93
Carmino CMP
Österr. WB/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Charmeur M
Huber Johannes
(O)
Reitverein Aurolzmünster
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
72.45
9
Z360
Charlet`s Carlson
/2009///
Kohrock Heiner
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
70.94
9
Z377
Airline
/2009///
Mainier Valentin
(FRA)
FRA
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
72.83
12
3D93
Colando 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Linnenbrink Carina
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
6.60
Zeit
76.33
13
3643
Coco Fleur
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Chassot
Bahn Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
73.84
14
Z278
Whycoconah
/2009/S//
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
63.64
15
4A67
Pretty Woman 10
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Quintero
Steiner Franz jun
(GER)
Deutschlnad
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
73.23
15
2L74
Cool Cassis 2
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Chepetto
Grüblinger Ines
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
73.93
17
AI70
Pleasure Forever SPJ
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/For Pleasure
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
4.90
Zeit
93.03
18
Z364
Linton`s Lilly
/2009///
Kohrock Nadine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.10
Zeit
100.31
19
Z294
Scharkan
Bayer/2009/H/Braun/Shamal xx
Wallochny Norbert
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.68
20
Z196
St Tropez van Overis Z
/2010/S//
Misner Nakita
(AUS)
Australien
Fehler
1.60
Zeit
116.59
--
Z065
Galina
/2009/S//
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Deutschland
Disq.
--
Z227
Chayenne 339
/2009/S//
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Dingolfing
Ausschluss