Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.10.2019
08:35
cmp 14/2
H1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Mannschaftswertung
start list
E: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth C: Meusburger Sabine M: Holzleitner-Schinko Ines
08:35
5816
N
Schweizerhof's Fantast
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Fürst Romancier
Stieglitz Lisa
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
#1
08:42
A626
N
Reeve
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Lux
Petrak Eva
(N) Reitverein EquiTeam Petrak
#2
08:50
4002
N
Gogogachetto Chippendale
Oldenburger/2013/H/Dunkelbraun/Millennium
Benes Kristina
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
#3
08:57
1S89
W
Sir Santano
Oldenburger/2007/W/Rappe/Sungold
Kures Yvonne
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#4
09:20
SL01
O
Sankt Lucifer
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Papsch-Weixelbaumer Michaela
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#5
09:27
2562
W
Sunflower K
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Spörcken
Kellner Melanie
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#6
09:35
2B45
N
Chaliko
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Widhalm Claudia
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
#7
09:42
2V53
N
Dynamite MJ
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Rappe/Dancier
Jagsch Michaela
(N) Dressur-Akademie P & P
#8
09:50
H950
N
Rainhof's Bosse
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Barolo
Tschirk Katharina
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
#9
09:57
AT53
N
Romanov's Touch FH
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Romanov Blue Hors
Polonia Anna Katharina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
#10
10:05
2K72
N
Roya CK
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Royal Blend
Kainz Cornelia
(N) Reitverein Team Equimotion
#11
10:12
Z010
GER
Sansibar
Hannover/2013/W/other/Spoercken
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
#12
10:20
Z004
CZE
Siracusa
Sir Donnerhall/2011/W/bay/Don Schufro
Vavrikova Eva
(CZE) 
#13
10:27
P567
N
Auheims Maximus
Deutsches Pony/2002/W/Brauner/Horsegate Minstrel
Stallmeister Pia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#14
10:35
AMJF
N
Bel Bailee M
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Davignon II
Rybin Janine
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#15
10:57
1575
N
Libertina 10
Oldenburger/2006/S/Brauner/Sandro Hit
Grimus Elisabeth
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
#16
11:05
4F13
B
Del Prado GMS
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Desperados
Kassar Nicole
(B) horse-events riding team
#17
11:12
4E48
W
Desideria M
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Peter Stefan
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#18
11:20
2230
St
Dublin 224
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Rappe/Desperados
Suppan Madlen
(St) Gut Schaftal
#19
11:27
2R17
N
Hawkins
Oldenburger/2008/W/Rappe/Hotline
Ungersbäck Sandra
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
#20
11:35
AE36
N
Duke of Dark Dreams
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Fineliner
Starnberger Astrid
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
#21
11:42
VE54
N
Grafenstein 7
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Grafenstolz
Eisenhut Peter
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#22
11:50
H459
N
Wickie the Viking
Haflinger/2012/W/Lichtrotfuchs/Walando
Kienast Roman
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
#23
11:57
5495
O
Diamond's Brownie
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Diamond Hit
Kuprian Karl
(O) URC Kammerergut
#24
12:05
4008
N
Jambowocky Chippendale
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Detroit
Fuchs-Benes Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kiebitzhof
#25
12:12
2T01
N
Ananda
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schimmel/Christ
Stieglitz Lisa
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
#26