Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.03.2020
nach 18:30
Bew 9/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
Achtung neue Beginnzeit!!
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Kuttelwascher Hubert/Farthofer Isabella
#1
2R87
Laesserhof's Carat
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Calido I
Lässer Maria
(St)
Reitclub St. Hubertus
#2
2195
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
#3
1629
Ombre VV
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Argon
Bistan Stefanie
(T)
WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
#4
AU96
Staletto ZGE
Österr. WB/2014/H/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#5
4848
Lordano's Carolina
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St)
Reitgut Murhof
#6
A207
Kiss Me Kate 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lancino de L
Neuretter Adina
(N)
Team Semper Salio
#7
5207
Obora's Maggie
WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Gemini
Griessler Jasmin
(St)
Reitclub Sportpferde HS
#8
Z010
Expensive
Kwpn/2009/W/grey/Clinton
Pokorna Kristyna
(CZE)
#9
Z039
Giada Di Montefiridolfi
S.i./2006/S/bay/Diamant De Semilly
Schefczyk Gregor
(GER)
#10
9N08
Champion de Luxe
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Carlos DZ
Jaritz Julia
(N)
Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#11
5488
Quirado's Penni
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/1016 Quirado
Riegler Viktoria
(N)
Reitverein Mühlbachhof
#12
4688
Sezuandro
Westfale/2013/W/Fuchs/Sezuan
Stasica Christoph
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#13
5359
Adelheid 3
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Guidam
Kallischek Nicole
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
#14
2A84
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Albiez Saskia
(W)
Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
#15
AT61
Calica
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Calico
Zowa Victoria
(N)
Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
#16
0276
Brazia du Linon
Selle Francaise/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Orphee de Nantuel
Praunseis Clara
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#17
Z017
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar Dór
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
#18
2262
Gruber's Grey Top
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Gruber Christina
(N)
Ländlicher RV MRG Gleißenfeld
#19
1K41
Londonerry LB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Meißl Sophie
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
#20
AD95
Laesserhof's Tip Top
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Check In
Lässer Maria
(St)
Reitclub St. Hubertus
#21
4V71
Lovely Pezi N
Westfale/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Lord Pezi Two
Neuretter Fiona
(N)
Team Semper Salio
#22
4R29
La Coeur D'Or
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Nabab de reve
Knaus Katrin
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
#23
AF50
Obora's Come Back
Österr. WB/2008/H/Brauner/Timpex Cent
Ornauer Lukas
(N)
Reitclub Kreuzenstein
#24
Z026
Radihaza Excalibur
////
Kondor Hanna
(HUN)
#25
R777
Tiefenhof's Lavalino
Holsteiner/2014/H/Dunkelbraun/Larcon
Pulsinger Roland
(N)
HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
#26
S103
Rival de Raches
Selle Francaise/2005/W/Brauner/Quincy
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
#27
AX05
What's up B
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Revanche de Rubin
Bischof Anna
(St)
Sportunion RG Schöder
#28
2162
Hanna 124
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Converter
Lemmerer Bernd
(St)
RC Donnersbach Team-Riedl
#29
Z021
Casallina
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN)
Reitclub Markus
#30
Z031
Kahuna
////
Fekete György
(HUN)
#31
Z033
Checki Chuck
////
Gaalova Dominika
(SVK)
#32
3440
Con Questa
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Con Capitol
Steiner Beate
(W)
Riders Team STEINER
#33
A534
Contino de Luxe
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Contendro
Kazda Kevin
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#34
1987
Amadeus 83
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Corland
Steiner Stefanie
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#35
2304
Hornett
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Hogwart
Lube Marie-Celeste
(W)
Riders Team Freudenau
#36
1T09
Cardento's Boy
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cardento
Bistan Stefanie
(T)
WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
#37
5035
Obora's Lars
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Luidam
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#38
3Y24
Lordano's Pia
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St)
Reitgut Murhof
#39
Z009
Grandioso
Kwpn/2011/W/bay/Zambesi
Pokorna Kristyna
(CZE)
#40
2K57
Edinburg
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Dubai
Blümel Julia
(N)
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
#41
Z040
Dalli Dalli 6
Kwpn/2008/W/bay/Canturano
Schefczyk Gregor
(GER)
#42
3M64
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St)
Reitclub Sportpferde HS
#43
4M69
Bambi vom Lässerhof
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vainqueur
Lässer Maria
(St)
Reitclub St. Hubertus
#44
AX81
My Caresina S
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Caresino
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#45
2S60
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Jaritz Julia
(N)
Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#46
5867
Pilothaga
Westfale/2014/S/Fuchs/Pilothago
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reit- und Pferdeausbildung Dimlinghof
#47
PG39
Nepomuk N
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Brauner/Nemax
Neuretter Adina
(N)
Team Semper Salio
#48
1353
Impair
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz