Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
25.09.2020
nach 09:00
Bew 4/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z531
Clintanos the Rock
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.45
2
Z045
Why Kiki BS
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quirino
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER)
Markt Indersdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.34
3
AM1H
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.42
4
Z557
Perlenprinz
////
Nützel Eva
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.76
5
Z553
Chacko F
////
Sandritter - Olbert Angela
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.83
6
Z529
Harvey HX
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.96
7
Z577
Carlos R3
////
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.16
8
Z564
Levison`s Lausbua
////
Ebeling Kim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.96
9
Z530
Moustique
////
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.71
10
Z575
Orelia
/2014///
Schwindl Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.75
11
Z300
Desert Rose 25
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.57
12
Z291
Primrose M
Deutsches Pferd/2013/S/Fuchs/Philip
Moron Leonie
(GER)
Nürnberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.86
13
AU73
Canoa Quebrada
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clinton II
Schweiger Martina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.64
14
Z562
Calle 50
////
Gassner Veronica
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.65
15
1F62
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.20
16
Z292
Wanted van Hazelberg
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Winston-Jumper R.
Moron Leonie
(GER)
Nürnberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.81
17
Z568
Cap
////
Wöber Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
80.42
18
Z051
Fine Kimba P
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Brenner Eva
(GER)
Gaimersheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.65
19
Z559
Quintos
////
Schwindack Teresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.44
20
Z388
Samburo C
/0///
Schmid Sarah
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.58
21
Z116
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
Küsnacht
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.22
22
Z011
Vinja
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.93
23
Z233
Conrad 105
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Kolbeck Petra
(GER)
Großmehring
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
90.98
24
Z014
Varion
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
57.50
--
Z552
Chanel 466
////
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
11
Z551
Stakkariella
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.20
19
Y001
King Luis
/2014///
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
2.25
Zeit
84.92
24
Z550
Crispie S
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.43