Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.07.2020
10:00
cmp 6/1
Platz 1
Seefeld
CDN-B* CDNP-C
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A4 (R1/RD1)
start list
C: Vietor Ilja/Akinbiyi Akinkunmi
10:00
H329
T
Aargonit 2
Haflinger/2013/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.390/T Alphonso
Stadler Franziska
(T) Reit- und Fahrverein Kitzbüheler Alpen
#1
10:05
A486
T
Graham MBH
Österr. WB/2002/W/Brauner/Garejev
Schwemberger Marina
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#2
10:10
4S98
T
Le Vito
Oldenburger/2012/W/Rappe/Licotus
Blasy Stefanie
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#3
10:15
8D36
T
Pearl 82
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Schwarzbraun/Earl
Nowak Sophie
(T) Reitverein JUKI
#4
10:20
Z082
GER
Petit Noir 12
////
Werte Margareta
(GER) 
#5
10:25
0862
T
Sanjay 3
Westfale/2014/S/Brauner/San Amour I
Böhm Amely
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#6
10:30
H813
T
Sonnenkönig 2
Haflinger/2012/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.398/T Selection
Zierl Tamara Magdalena
(T) Reitergruppe Fohlenhof Ebbs
#7
10:35
2G47
T
Be my Girl 7
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Hosco
Bertignol Julia
(T) Reiterverein Weberhof
#8
10:40
4R90
T
Nicoline Noir
Oldenburger/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Nariston
Gstrein Caroline
(T) Pferdesportclub Ötztal
#9
10:45
4670
T
Sunny Side Up 11
Anglo-Araber/2007/W/Brauner/Shamal XX
Dimai Emma
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#10
10:50
9Y45
T
Casarina
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Casado
Rödlach-Freudenthal Johanna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#11
10:55
P384
T
Charles 60
Deutsches Pony/2005/W/Brauner/FS Champion de Luxe
Lechner Anna
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#12
11:00
PD00
T
Dark Daisy
Welsh Cob D/2012/S/Rappe/Hondsrug Don Gregory
Gapp Mirjam
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
#13
11:20
4103
T
Dark Piero
Sachsen-Anhalti/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Del Piero
Puchwald Lili
(T) Reitsportanlage St.Leonhard
#14
11:25
3S74
T
Dornata
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Rivero II
Payr Sonja
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#15
11:30
Z053
GER
Double Joy
/0///
Moosreiner Helena
(GER) Gastreiter Deutschland
#16
11:35
1B46
T
Fidelio 303
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Florencio I
Strasser Marlene
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#17
11:40
1463
T
Deja vu 14
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/Fidertanz
Klieber Florian
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
#18
11:45
4V18
T
Elbing S
Trakehner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Ovaro
Dimai Tosca
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#19
11:50
Z085
GER
Star Of Rubica
////
Werte Margareta
(GER) 
#20
11:55
N172
T
Soraya 27
Noriker/2009/S/Brauner/Zirm Schaunitz XV
Stadler Franziska
(T) Reit- und Fahrverein Kitzbüheler Alpen
#21