Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 07:20
Bew 22/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
für R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z716
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.82
2
Z160
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.21
3
Z224
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER)
Waldkraiburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.59
4
Z681
Del Piero
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.75
5
Z194
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.28
6
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.88
7
Z743
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.95
8
Z404
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.96
9
Z468
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.03
10
Z650
Vancouver
////
Renner Leo
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.24
11
Z753
Clara 109
////
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.26
12
Z359
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.44
13
Z719
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.55
14
Z056
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.03
15
Z313
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.59
16
1M88
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W)
Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.93
17
Z622
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.38
18
Z649
Accaletto
////
Renner Leo
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.65
19
Z036
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.79
20
AX43
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S)
URG Winklhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.13
21
Z210
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.18
22
Z742
Cawinski
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.72
23
Z561
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.89
24
Z571
Ister Lilly
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.48
25
5535
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.91
26
Z228
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.35
27
Z720
Charming Boy
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.70
28
Z471
Little Lady 249
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Lenett
Schauer Anuschka
(GER)
Hohenschäftlarn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.67
29
Z222
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.39
30
Z635
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.18
31
Z226
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.05
32
2I04
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.23
33
Z320
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER)
Fürth
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.17
34
Z309
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Janca Samuel
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.97
35
2089
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.40
36
Z408
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.57
37
3F78
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.99
38
Z440
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Kirchdorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.12
39
3264
Holly Van Holland HG
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Fan Holland
Schütte Rosanna
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.43
40
Z035
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER)
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
81.81
41
0532
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
83.61
42
Z639
Henry
////
Braun Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
84.22
43
Z618
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER)
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
89.14
44
Z203
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
89.21
45
Z537
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
7.75
Zeit
92.08
46
3P40
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Fehler
7.75
Zeit
92.15
47
Z530
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Marloffstein
Fehler
7.75
Zeit
92.96
48
Z664
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.02
49
3F37
Let's make money
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.97
50
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.03
51
1V43
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.38
52
Z406
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.95
53
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.88
54
1C51
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
80.33
55
Z636
Nasowas 4
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
81.48
56
Z526
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
89.60
57
Z575
Cocolino 7
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cayado
Wörtler Katharina
(GER)
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
89.89
58
Z213
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
89.98
59
Z159
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.39
60
Z695
Avintus HS
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
112.63
61
Z608
Luftikus Brilant
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
113.74
--
Z150
All In 12
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Braun/Contendro I
Dobner Mariella
(GER)
Ausschluss
--
Z378
Suha
Rheinisches Rei/2008/S/Braun/Stakkatol
Mey Sophie
(GER)
Hallbergmoos
Ausschluss
--
1K60
Cortado 2
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Flemmingh
Schultes Christina
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Ausschluss
--
5599
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
3
Z021
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.53
7
3P24
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.30
8
Z697
Crazy Cory S
////
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.86
20
1390
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.27
30
Z495
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.99
32
Z063
PBM Landrover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.59
33
3744
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.45
35
Z512
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
78.84
36
Z206
Pulp Fiction
/2016///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
82.10
37
Y004
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
83.67
40
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.68
44
Z583
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.72
50
3303
Hennessy MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Birk Savannah
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.36
53
Z662
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
78.91
54
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
80.25
67
Z733
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.90
71
2U68
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
81.45
79
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
96.64
--
Z640
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Verzichtet