Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 16:55
Bew 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 145 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Müller Lieselotte/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z329
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#2
Z429
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
#3
Z642
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#4
2V50
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#5
3C25
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#6
Z189
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#7
Z207
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#8
Z058
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#9
1793
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#10
Z685
Be Happy Liverty
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#11
1054
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#12
1A37
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#13
4G89
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Rainer
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#14
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
#15
1387
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#16
Z246
Cataro 12
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Carrico
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
#17
2696
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
#18
Z116
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#19
Z463
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
#20
Z545
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#21
Z052
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#22
Z343
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
#23
Z499
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#24
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
PAUSE 5Min
#25
Z054
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
#26
Z072
Caesar Z
/0///
Carstensen Niels
(GER)
#27
Z030
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
#28
Z333
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#29
AH70
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#30
4S94
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#31
Z288
Jupiter
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
#32
Z535
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
#33
1K23
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O)
Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
#34
2T68
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#35
A076
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#36
Z016
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#37
4890
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
Z600
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#39
Z375
Cukkini
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Rosenheim
#40
Z141
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
#41
Z430
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER)
#42
Z643
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#43
Z188
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#44
Z208
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#45
Z059
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#46
Z136
DSP Samba de la Magnifica
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Sly del la Magnifica
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#47
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#48
2D06
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#49
Z684
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#50
1U66
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#51
Z588
Staubkind
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#52
Z330
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)