Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.09.2021
12:40
cmp 8/0
D1
Perchtoldsdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Junge Reiter Vorbereitungsprüfung
start list
E: Schiele Barbara C: Hudec-Semeleder Elisabeth M: Rischnig Marion
12:40
0809
N
My Johnson's Royal
Oldenburger/2011/W/Brauner/Johnson
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
12:47
2U86
B
Depeche Mode
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Don Index
Wenczel Doris
(B) horse-events riding team
12:55
2T97
W
Raphaelo 32
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Brauner/Rousseau
Pfuisi Lisa Maria
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
13:02
1G81
W
Siebenmeilenstiefel
Dänisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Soreldo
Dürrheim Sabine
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
PAUSE 7Min
13:17
Z001
GER
Pippi Lotta
/0///
Isser Nicole
(GER) 
13:24
4822
W
Saphira de la Noche
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Rappe/Sir Donnerhall
Binder-Illichmann Romana
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
13:32
A137
N
Resonanz
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Waldbauer-Schall Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
PAUSE 7Min
13:46
2K58
N
Filius 4
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Fürst Schoelling
Holzer Nadine
(N) Team Reiterstadl
13:54
1I78
W
Fiorano P
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Floriscount
Popinger Carolina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
14:01
A595
N
Urmel
Österr. WB/2012/W/Rappe/Un Amore
Madensky Tina
(N) Verein Pferdepark
14:09
MAUS
W
Die Wilde Maus
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Destano
Dürrheim Sabine
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
14:16
3F92
N
My dark Dream
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
14:24
1D84
N
Duellant 25
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Don Diamond
Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth
(N) Heeres Reit- und Fahrclub Prinz Eugen
14:31
1M85
W
Daily Sunrise 2
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Don Frederico
Wurzinger Victoria
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
14:39
5042
W
Vangelio
Westfale/2012/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Pfuisi Lisa Maria
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
14:46
3B29
W
Foscari
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Florion
Tauchner-Noll Kathrin
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
14:54
3799
N
Il Fantastico
Westfale/2012/W/Fuchs/Franziskus
Krumböck-Vogl Sabina
(N) Reitclub St. Pölten