Inhalt

.

Horse Events

03.09.2021
15:25
cmp 9/0
D1
Perchtoldsdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
start list
E: Lang Thomas C: Meusburger Sabine M: Mandl Victoire
15:25
5330
N
Benito 25
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Belstaff
Schraut Stefanie
(N) Reitverein Bruck/Leitha
15:32
4K59
St
White Drop GMS
Oldenburger/2014/S/Brauner/Abegglen FH
Berghofer Nicole
(St) RSV Jerich
15:39
3G20
W
Eros Ramazzotti 2
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Westpoint
Ofenheimer Anna-Leonie
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
15:46
4243
W
Rhode Island
Deutsches Sport/2011/W/Brauner/Ramazzotti de Grande
Ziegler Nina
(W) ASKÖ Reitverein Cavallino
15:53
A595
N
Urmel
Österr. WB/2012/W/Rappe/Un Amore
Madensky Tina
(N) Verein Pferdepark
16:00
A429
N
DAP's Denmark
Österr. WB/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Den Haag
Burg Pia-Maria
(N) Dressur-Akademie P & P
16:07
2H24
N
Acdc Thunderstruck
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Alassio's Boy
Brugger Marie-Therese
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
16:14
1M07
N
Degastina
Oldenburger/2003/S/Dunkelfuchs/Degas
Fontaine Pauline
(N) Team Prunnehof
16:21
1914
W
Donna Ferrari
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Rappe/Don Frederico
Neuwirth Caroline
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
PAUSE 15Min
16:43
4P70
N
Freudentanz S
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Sieberlechner Karin
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
16:50
0617
N
Falstaff M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Floresco
Mörwald Johanna
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
16:57
A894
N
Floridita
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Johnson
Fischer Marlene
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
17:04
FMH1
N
Forever in My Heart
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Falkenstern II
Neufeld Katja
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
17:11
1E64
N
Diamond Dundee
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Damsey
Mühl Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
17:18
0894
N
My Stardancer
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Christiano
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
17:25
1F83
N
Don Darino
Oldenburger/2007/W/Rappe/Depardieu
Foltin Madeleine
(N) Reitverein Matzendorf - Kirchfelderhof
17:32
2V53
N
Dynamite MJ
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Rappe/Dancier
Jagsch Michaela
(N) Dressur-Akademie P & P
17:39
3639
W
Jackpot 33
Oldenburger/2012/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Pfosser Valerie
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
PAUSE 15Min
18:01
AL29
W
John Boy 11
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Johnson
Doskar Julia
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
18:08
2L82
N
Mr. Q 3
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Quaterback
Karamat Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
18:15
8G66
B
Pasadena 200
Hannoveraner/2000/S/Rappe/Pommery
Niessl Julia
(B) Campagne Reitclub Neusiedl am See
18:22
AI59
N
Wenefer GMS
Österr. WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Boston
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
18:29
A628
N
Captain Morgan 4
Österr. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Cosino B
Matula Larissa
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
18:36
A421
N
Quentin RGF
Österr. WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Quaterback
Hruby Julia
(N) Reitstall Gut Fabricius
18:43
4933
N
Iberon
Trakehner/2011/H/Schimmel/Elfado
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
18:50
4815
N
Lea 15
Noriker o. P./2007/S/Lendtiger/
Schraut Stefanie
(N) Reitverein Bruck/Leitha