Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.07.2021
nach 09:30
cmp 3/2
Schöder
CDNHN-B CSNHN-B
Haflinger-Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A6
1.TB ST-M Jugend und Manschaft
start list
E: Hoffelner Daniela H: Hazrati Elfriede C: Thomanek Astrid
09:30
H017
St
Espanja
Haflinger/2012/S/Fuchs/Newlook
Kurz Michaela
(St) Haflingerreitsportzentrum Oberwölz
09:35
H706
St
Ellie K
Haflinger/2016/S/Lichtrotfuchs/Winchester
Kurz Daniela
(St) Haflingerreitsportzentrum Oberwölz
09:40
H788
S
Silvino
Haflinger/2009/W/Lichtfuchs/Siebenschoen
Gfrerer Christina
(S) URFV Tauriskia-Lungau
09:45
HC31
St
Weltino G
Haflinger/2013/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Winchester
Roth Ulrike
(St) RC Seckau
09:51
H915
St
Salim THR
Haflinger/2012/H/Fuchs/Selection
Gaisch Michaela
(St) Reitclub Weinland
09:56
H795
St
Altess M
Haflinger/2009/W/Fuchs/Avantgarde
Gaich Miriam
(St) Reitclub Weinland
10:01
HA04
St
Wirbelwind S
Haflinger/2012/W/Lichtfuchs/Wörthersee-T
Gudenus Romana
(St) Reitclub Weinland
10:07
H713
St
Sanja Sonnenschein
Haflinger/2011/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/Niklas
Lampl Johanna
(St) Reitclub Weinland
10:12
HKR4
St
Rainhof's Bonifaz S
Haflinger/2005/W/Lichlehmfuchs/Biusto
Singer Sandra
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:17
H029
St
Winzertraum 6
Haflinger/2009/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.280/T Wolfgang
Maierhofer Ernst
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
10:23
H121
St
Winchester Z
Haflinger/2005/W/Fuchs/Wilco
Zizenbacher Maria
(St) Haflingerreitsportzentrum Oberwölz
10:28
H873
St
Nottings Nevjo S
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Notting Hill
Schöggl Manuela
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:33
H544
St
Rainhof's Akim
Haflinger/2016/W/Lichtfuchs/Aton Re
Krobath Sarah
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:38
H942
St
Rainhof's Balu
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Balistro
Priedler Linda
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:44
H671
St
Rainhof's Wellensteyn
Haflinger/2009/H/Fuchs/Waldess
Rath Sabine
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:49
H952
St
Rainhof's Bibi Blocksberg
Haflinger/2014/S/Lichtfuchs/Starlington
Scharer Katharina
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:54
H442
St
Rainhof's Arantano
Haflinger/2009/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Andrit
Kainer Tina
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:00
H852
St
Rainhof's Abby Royal
Haflinger/2013/S/Lichtfuchs/Starlington
Griesser Nadine
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:05
HD53
St
Doralie
Haflinger/2015/S/Lehmfuchs/Winterabend
Sonnleitner Emilie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:10
HKJ0
St
Livira S
Haflinger/2004/S/Fuchs/Biusto
Roth Julia
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:16
HB80
St
Borneo 39
Haflinger/2013/W/Fuchs/Bravado
Aigner Rosalie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:21
HA54
St
Wyoming SK
Haflinger/2013/W/Fuchs/Walando
Deutscher Jana
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
11:26
HB30
St
Willy vom Wieserhof
Haflinger/2012/W/Fuchs/Winterstern-O
Kohlbacher Helene
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:31
H492
St
Schneeflocke 4
Haflinger/2009/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/Why Not
Becvar Adriana
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:37
H409
St
Abraham 4
Haflinger/2016/W/Fuchs/Adonis
Rinnhofer Lucia
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:42
H637
St
Walu
Haflinger/2009/W/Lichtfuchs/Wildprinz
Becvar Allegra
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:47
HA40
St
Luna 145
Haflinger/2012/S/Fuchs/Walando
Felber Stefanie
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:53
HA56
St
Bel Ami 8
Haflinger/2013/W/Rotlehmfuchs/Bergkristall
Harich Valentina
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
11:58
H596
St
Amigo 165
Haflinger/2008/H/Rotlehmfuchs/Artist
Zundner Anna
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
12:03
H515
St
Abraxis
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Amo B-L
Kranner Nina
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
12:09
H529
St
Akanto
Haflinger/2008/W/Lehmfuchs/Atlantic
Maierhofer Kathrin
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
12:14
H815
St
Walando
Haflinger/2008/W/Lehmfuchs/liz. 280/T Wolfgang
Harich Katharina
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
12:19
H638
St
Sigi Q
Haflinger/2010/H/Lichtfuchs/Silver
Sauer Katharina
(St) Reitergruppe Mürzzuschlag
12:24
HC74
St
Maximus 16
Haflinger/2015/H/Lichtrotfuchs/Mahady
Primavesi Patricia
(St) RC Scheifling - Team Ponyhof
12:30
HD49
St
Stefano
Haflinger/2004/W/Fuchs/Stralemann
Bischof Valerie
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder