Inhalt

.

Horse Events

05.08.2022
15:50
cmp 18/2
D2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Aufgabe L3 (R2/RD2 und höher)
start list
C: Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Wachs Roland
15:50
Z733
GER
Listen to your Heart 3
////
Obertür Irina
(GER) 
15:55
0561
V
Resuelto Urania
Ung. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/4975 Resuelto VI
Schneider Daniela Emily
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
16:01
Z824
GER
Spirit of Silence
////
Maar Isabella
(GER) 
16:06
Z226
GER
Stone Island
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Hibsch Susanne
(GER) 
16:12
4112
V
Sunchez 5
Westfale/2013/W/Rappe/Serafino
Hagen Madlen
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
16:17
Z605
GER
Zackman M
Dänisches Warmb/2013/W/Braun/Zack
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
16:23
Z737
GER
Zarbitter 6
////
Lackerbauer Magdalena
(GER) 
16:28
8B94
V
Amando 3
WB/2004/W/Brauner/WB
Kergel Jessica
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
PAUSE 10Min
16:44
Z350
GER
Annabella 54
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Fuchs/All at once
Markström Fanny
(GER) 
16:49
Z346
GER
Bestseller 4
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Braun/Belissimo M
Mandl Anna
(GER) 
16:55
1300
T
Blueberry Dream
Westfale/2013/H/Brauner/Belissimo M
Nick Hannah
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
17:00
AX65
V
Charity Vilonya
Österr. WB/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Cayton
Theißl Tamara
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
17:06
Z082
GER
Christoffel 4
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Braun/Captain Fire
Bartl Laura Alina
(GER) 
17:11
5666
T
Dablino
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Decurio
Nick Rebecca
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
17:17
Z072
GER
Daisy Deluxe 5
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Zirkon (Zodiac)
Auer Sophia
(GER) 
17:22
Z031
GER
Dakota 416
/0///
Osenberg Susanne
(GER) 
17:28
Z292
GER
Dalien 3
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Denario
Kienberger Adriana
(GER) 
17:33
Z726
GER
Diamont´s Stripe
////
Holly Jessica
(GER) 
17:39
5847
O
Fruchtzwerg CG
Rheinl. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Feedback
Straßberger Melanie
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
17:44
Z102
GER
Galahad 26
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Gabbiano
Boesler Nicole
(GER) 
17:50
Z604
GER
Kartoffelbrei
Deutsches Reitp/2012/W/Rappschimmel/Beka's Rubin
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
17:55
Z008
GER
Daimond Sky
/0///
Kronfeldt Daniel
(GER) 
18:01
Z734
GER
Fiorello 129
////
Obertür Irina
(GER)